1102 E Todd St Minden, LA 71055
Estimated Value: $115,147 - $201,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
3
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 1102 E Todd St, Minden, LA 71055 and is currently estimated at $148,287. 1102 E Todd St is a home located in Webster Parish with nearby schools including J.A. Phillips Elementary School, J. E. Harper Elementary School, and E.S. Richardson Elementary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $142 | $8,450 | $550 | $7,900 |
| 2024 | $140 | $8,450 | $550 | $7,900 |
| 2023 | $144 | $8,450 | $550 | $7,900 |
| 2022 | $923 | $8,450 | $550 | $7,900 |
| 2021 | $927 | $8,450 | $550 | $7,900 |
| 2020 | $909 | $8,450 | $550 | $7,900 |
| 2019 | $891 | $8,450 | $550 | $7,900 |
| 2018 | $810 | $8,450 | $550 | $7,900 |
| 2017 | $771 | $8,450 | $550 | $7,900 |
| 2016 | $785 | $8,450 | $550 | $7,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map