11045 Mohawk Path Lakeview, OH 43331
Estimated Value: $92,000 - $172,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
3,833
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 11045 Mohawk Path, Lakeview, OH 43331 and is currently estimated at $132,000. 11045 Mohawk Path is a home located in Logan County with nearby schools including Indian Lake Elementary School, Indian Lake Middle School, and Indian Lake High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $266 | $7,510 | $6,270 | $1,240 |
| 2024 | $2 | $5,890 | $4,320 | $1,570 |
| 2023 | $220 | $5,890 | $4,320 | $1,570 |
| 2022 | $239 | $4,060 | $2,980 | $1,080 |
| 2021 | $185 | $4,060 | $2,980 | $1,080 |
| 2020 | $185 | $3,450 | $2,350 | $1,100 |
| 2019 | $187 | $3,450 | $2,350 | $1,100 |
| 2018 | $157 | $3,450 | $2,350 | $1,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map