1105 Elm Dr Latrobe, PA 15650
Estimated Value: $80,625 - $234,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
--
Sq Ft
7,928
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 1105 Elm Dr, Latrobe, PA 15650 and is currently estimated at $167,656. 1105 Elm Dr is a home located in Westmoreland County with nearby schools including Greater Latrobe Junior High School, Greater Latrobe Senior High School, and Christ the Divine Teacher School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 20, 2006
Sold by
Upholster Martin J
Bought by
Upholster Martin J and The Martin J Upholster Revocable Living
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Upholster Martin J | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,005 | $16,480 | $3,070 | $13,410 |
| 2025 | $1,989 | $16,480 | $3,070 | $13,410 |
| 2024 | $1,989 | $16,480 | $3,070 | $13,410 |
| 2023 | $1,824 | $16,480 | $3,070 | $13,410 |
| 2022 | $1,824 | $16,480 | $3,070 | $13,410 |
| 2021 | $1,808 | $16,480 | $3,070 | $13,410 |
| 2020 | $1,779 | $16,480 | $3,070 | $13,410 |
| 2019 | $1,754 | $16,480 | $3,070 | $13,410 |
| 2018 | $1,746 | $16,480 | $3,070 | $13,410 |
| 2017 | $1,701 | $16,480 | $3,070 | $13,410 |
| 2016 | $399 | $16,480 | $3,070 | $13,410 |
| 2015 | $399 | $16,480 | $3,070 | $13,410 |
| 2014 | -- | $16,480 | $3,070 | $13,410 |
Source: Public Records
Map