1105 Hulen Dr Columbia, MO 65203
Estimated Value: $439,000 - $522,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,020
Sq Ft
$158/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1105 Hulen Dr, Columbia, MO 65203 and is currently estimated at $477,629, approximately $158 per square foot. 1105 Hulen Dr is a home located in Boone County with nearby schools including Fairview Elementary School, West Middle School, and David H. Hickman High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,492 | $68,590 | $8,265 | $60,325 |
| 2024 | $4,041 | $59,907 | $8,265 | $51,642 |
| 2023 | $4,008 | $59,907 | $8,265 | $51,642 |
| 2022 | $3,707 | $55,461 | $8,265 | $47,196 |
| 2021 | $3,714 | $55,461 | $8,265 | $47,196 |
| 2020 | $3,660 | $51,360 | $8,265 | $43,095 |
| 2019 | $3,660 | $51,360 | $8,265 | $43,095 |
| 2018 | $3,413 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,371 | $47,557 | $8,265 | $39,292 |
| 2016 | $3,460 | $47,557 | $8,265 | $39,292 |
| 2015 | $3,192 | $47,557 | $8,265 | $39,292 |
| 2014 | $3,210 | $47,557 | $8,265 | $39,292 |
Source: Public Records
Map