Estimated Value: $206,172 - $224,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,380
Sq Ft
$155/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1105 Ironstone Dr, Noble, OK 73068 and is currently estimated at $214,543, approximately $155 per square foot. 1105 Ironstone Dr is a home with nearby schools including Katherine I. Daily Elementary School, John K. Hubbard Elementary School, and Pioneer Intermediate Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 26, 2017
Sold by
Rose Rock Estates Llc
Bought by
Robinson Staci R
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$113,916
Outstanding Balance
$93,651
Interest Rate
3.95%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$120,892
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Robinson Staci R | $142,500 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Robinson Staci R | $113,916 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,539 | $21,051 | $4,307 | $16,744 |
| 2023 | $2,278 | $19,094 | $4,117 | $14,977 |
| 2022 | $2,125 | $18,185 | $3,888 | $14,297 |
| 2021 | $1,925 | $17,319 | $3,489 | $13,830 |
| 2020 | $1,860 | $16,494 | $3,240 | $13,254 |
| 2019 | $1,905 | $16,389 | $3,240 | $13,149 |
| 2018 | $1,955 | $16,968 | $3,240 | $13,728 |
| 2017 | $33 | $36 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map