C
Seller's Agent in 2015
Cory Graham
(580) 482-1020
Estimated Value: $296,000 - $367,000
NICE 4 BED, 3 FULL BATH, 2 LIVING OR 2 DINING AREA HOME LOCATE ON A CUL-DE-SAC STREET. THIS HOME HAS A NEW STORM SHELTER, EXTRA CONCRETE PATIO, SPRINKLER SYSTEM, A CONCRETE CURB UNDER THE WOOD PRIVACY FENCE, LANDSCAPING, SHED, AND MUCH MORE.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spencerharold H Revoc Trust | $219,500 | -- | |
| Fischer Jessica C | $215,000 | None Available | |
| Mcgoldrick Brian P | $213,066 | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Fischer Jessica C | $219,622 | |
| Previous Owner | Mcgoldrick Brian P | $170,400 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/16/2015 09/16/15 | Sold | $219,500 | 0.0% | $91 / Sq Ft | |
| 09/15/2015 09/15/15 | For Sale | $219,500 | +2.1% | $91 / Sq Ft | |
| 06/26/2013 06/26/13 | Sold | $215,000 | -2.2% | $89 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 05/20/2013 05/20/13 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 02/14/2013 02/14/13 | For Sale | $219,900 | -- | $91 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,725 | $31,548 | $4,020 | $27,528 |
| 2024 | $2,605 | $31,548 | $4,125 | $27,423 |
| 2023 | $2,605 | $28,615 | $3,546 | $25,069 |
| 2022 | $2,309 | $27,253 | $3,117 | $24,136 |
| 2021 | $2,217 | $25,955 | $2,233 | $23,722 |
| 2020 | $2,246 | $25,955 | $2,233 | $23,722 |
| 2019 | $2,215 | $25,385 | $2,233 | $23,152 |
| 2018 | $1,895 | $25,385 | $2,233 | $23,152 |
| 2017 | $1,895 | $25,385 | $2,233 | $23,152 |
| 2016 | $1,975 | $26,455 | $2,400 | $24,055 |
| 2015 | $1,975 | $26,455 | $2,400 | $24,055 |
| 2014 | $1,926 | $25,800 | $2,400 | $23,400 |
C
Seller's Agent in 2015
Cory Graham
(580) 482-1020
T
Buyer's Agent in 2013
Teresa Butchee
RE/MAX
Source: MLSOK
MLS Number: 282593A
APN: 0448-00-002-015-0-000-00
Ask me questions while you tour the home.