11091 E Harvard Dr Aurora, CO 80014
East Ridge-Ptarmigan Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $584,000 - $600,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
3,117
Sq Ft
$190/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11091 E Harvard Dr, Aurora, CO 80014 and is currently estimated at $593,448, approximately $190 per square foot. 11091 E Harvard Dr is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Eastridge Community Elementary School, Prairie Middle School, and Overland High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 30, 2022
Sold by
Cowee Nancy L
Bought by
Oconnell Amy and Fellers Rhonda
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$628,306
Outstanding Balance
$595,157
Interest Rate
5.25%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
-$1,709
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 30, 2012
Sold by
Cummings William A and Cummings Charles W
Bought by
Cowee Nancy L
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$173,600
Interest Rate
3.49%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 10, 2012
Sold by
Cummings William A and Estate Of Norma Cummings
Bought by
Cummings William A and Cummings Charles W
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 4, 1776
Bought by
Conversion Arapco