11099 Buno Rd Brighton, MI 48114
Estimated Value: $377,165 - $421,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,674
Sq Ft
$236/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11099 Buno Rd, Brighton, MI 48114 and is currently estimated at $395,291, approximately $236 per square foot. 11099 Buno Rd is a home located in Livingston County with nearby schools including Spencer Road Elementary School, Scranton Middle School, and Brighton High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,276 | $157,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,240 | $150,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,185 | $136,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,992 | $102,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,992 | $119,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,984 | $103,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,955 | $102,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,844 | $104,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,811 | $104,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,800 | $105,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,526 | $81,580 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | $1,526 | $70,510 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map