111 Breen Ave Bradford, IL 61421
Estimated Value: $56,243 - $137,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.25
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 111 Breen Ave, Bradford, IL 61421 and is currently estimated at $92,811. 111 Breen Ave is a home located in Stark County with nearby schools including Bradford Grade School and Bradford Junior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $808 | $10,034 | $3,298 | $6,736 |
| 2024 | $808 | $9,547 | $3,138 | $6,409 |
| 2023 | $680 | $8,623 | $2,834 | $5,789 |
| 2022 | $680 | $7,750 | $2,547 | $5,203 |
| 2021 | $655 | $7,424 | $2,440 | $4,984 |
| 2020 | $650 | $7,236 | $2,378 | $4,858 |
| 2019 | $650 | $7,214 | $2,371 | $4,843 |
| 2018 | $632 | $7,125 | $2,342 | $4,783 |
| 2017 | $651 | $7,125 | $2,342 | $4,783 |
| 2016 | $655 | $7,247 | $2,382 | $4,865 |
| 2015 | -- | $7,410 | $2,436 | $4,974 |
| 2013 | -- | $7,337 | $2,412 | $4,925 |
Source: Public Records
Map