111 Dunstable Rd Westford, MA 01886
Estimated Value: $737,685 - $779,000
2
Beds
3
Baths
1,504
Sq Ft
$503/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 111 Dunstable Rd, Westford, MA 01886 and is currently estimated at $756,171, approximately $502 per square foot. 111 Dunstable Rd is a home located in Middlesex County with nearby schools including Rita E. Miller Elementary School, Day Elementary School, and Stony Brook School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 30, 2026
Sold by
Giuliana
Bought by
Giuliana Joseph and Giuliana Gun M
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Giuliana Joseph | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $10,024 | $744,200 | $418,400 | $325,800 |
| 2024 | $9,784 | $710,500 | $398,400 | $312,100 |
| 2023 | $9,748 | $660,400 | $379,600 | $280,800 |
| 2022 | $9,279 | $575,600 | $292,900 | $282,700 |
| 2021 | $8,774 | $527,300 | $292,900 | $234,400 |
| 2020 | $8,635 | $528,800 | $292,900 | $235,900 |
| 2019 | $7,568 | $504,600 | $280,700 | $223,900 |
| 2018 | $7,967 | $492,400 | $268,500 | $223,900 |
| 2017 | $6,965 | $476,400 | $277,700 | $198,700 |
| 2016 | $7,783 | $477,500 | $277,700 | $199,800 |
| 2015 | $7,280 | $448,300 | $259,200 | $189,100 |
| 2014 | $6,969 | $419,800 | $249,000 | $170,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map