111 E Wilson Valier, IL 62891
Estimated Value: $92,612 - $154,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,456
Sq Ft
$85/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 111 E Wilson, Valier, IL 62891 and is currently estimated at $123,653, approximately $84 per square foot. 111 E Wilson is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Sesser-Valier Elementary School, Sesser-Valier Junior High School, and Sesser-Valier High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 2, 2015
Sold by
Frey Jerald M
Bought by
Hw Bobby J Simmons and Simmons Tamara D
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hw Bobby J Simmons | $75,000 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Map