111 Highland Dr Windsor, MO 65360
Estimated Value: $282,000 - $312,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
3,048
Sq Ft
$98/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 111 Highland Dr, Windsor, MO 65360 and is currently estimated at $298,672, approximately $97 per square foot. 111 Highland Dr is a home with nearby schools including Windsor Elementary School, Windsor High School, and Windsor Amish Schools.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 1, 1997
Bought by
Nations Robert L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nations Robert L | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,442 | $47,920 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,442 | $41,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,182 | $41,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,970 | $36,610 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,950 | $36,610 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,668 | $27,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,671 | $27,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,623 | $28,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,531 | $28,200 | $2,680 | $25,520 |
| 2016 | $1,598 | $29,510 | $2,680 | $26,830 |
| 2014 | -- | $29,510 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $29,510 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map