NOT LISTED FOR SALE

111 Membrillo Ln Elgin, AZ 85611

-- Bed
-- Bath
-- Sq Ft
-- Built

About This Home

This home is located at 111 Membrillo Ln, Elgin, AZ 85611. 111 Membrillo Ln is a home with nearby schools including Elgin Elementary School and Patagonia Union High School.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2026 $8,187 -- -- --
2025 $8,013 $87,152 $13,683 $73,469
2024 $8,013 $86,313 $13,683 $72,630
2023 $7,668 $71,918 $13,683 $58,235
2022 $7,696 $53,104 $13,683 $39,421
2021 $7,589 $45,421 $13,683 $31,738
2020 $7,652 $45,335 $13,683 $31,652
2019 $7,896 $47,555 $13,683 $33,872
2018 $4,431 $23,840 $13,683 $10,157
2017 $4,336 $23,677 $13,683 $9,994
2016 $4,137 $23,975 $13,683 $10,292
2015 $3,901 $21,887 $0 $0
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.