111 Sasanqua Dr Warner Robins, GA 31088
Estimated Value: $272,752 - $299,000
2
Beds
3
Baths
1,851
Sq Ft
$153/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 111 Sasanqua Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31088 and is currently estimated at $283,438, approximately $153 per square foot. 111 Sasanqua Dr is a home located in Houston County with nearby schools including Lake Joy Primary School, Lake Joy Elementary School, and Feagin Mill Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $100,920 | $5,000 | $95,920 |
| 2024 | -- | $96,840 | $5,000 | $91,840 |
| 2023 | $0 | $90,720 | $5,000 | $85,720 |
| 2022 | $2,681 | $81,320 | $5,000 | $76,320 |
| 2021 | $1,653 | $71,520 | $5,000 | $66,520 |
| 2020 | $1,556 | $66,960 | $5,000 | $61,960 |
| 2019 | $1,556 | $66,960 | $5,000 | $61,960 |
| 2018 | $1,556 | $66,960 | $5,000 | $61,960 |
Source: Public Records
Map