111 Stull Dr Benton, MO 63736
Estimated Value: $363,000 - $442,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,905
Sq Ft
$209/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 111 Stull Dr, Benton, MO 63736 and is currently estimated at $398,350, approximately $209 per square foot. 111 Stull Dr is a home located in Scott County with nearby schools including Scott County Elementary School, Scott County Middle School, and Thomas W. Kelly High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 5, 2018
Sold by
Massey Derek and Massey Jennifer
Bought by
Diebold Jeffrey and Diebold Melanie
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 3, 2013
Sold by
Moss Robert C and Moss Regina
Bought by
Massey Derek D and Massey Jennifer Lynn
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$265,000
Interest Rate
3.38%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Diebold Jeffrey | -- | Ncape Girardeau County | |
| Massey Derek D | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Massey Derek D | $265,000 |