111 Vine St Cadillac, MI 49601
Estimated Value: $286,000 - $469,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,600
Sq Ft
$144/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 111 Vine St, Cadillac, MI 49601 and is currently estimated at $373,817, approximately $143 per square foot. 111 Vine St is a home located in Wexford County with nearby schools including Franklin Elementary School, Cadillac Junior High School, and Mackinaw Trail Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,598 | $159,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $32 | $146,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $4,244 | $146,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $4,244 | $118,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $4,144 | $113,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $4,106 | $110,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $4,043 | $98,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | -- | $95,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | -- | $93,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $93,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $91,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $79,900 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map