111 Wilson Rd Prospect, PA 16052
Estimated Value: $122,982 - $379,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,680
Sq Ft
$173/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 111 Wilson Rd, Prospect, PA 16052 and is currently estimated at $289,996, approximately $172 per square foot. 111 Wilson Rd is a home located in Butler County with nearby schools including Slippery Rock Area High School and Portersville Christian School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $4,474 | $29,700 | $720 | $28,980 |
| 2025 | $4,474 | $29,700 | $720 | $28,980 |
| 2023 | $4,199 | $29,700 | $720 | $28,980 |
| 2022 | $4,125 | $29,700 | $720 | $28,980 |
| 2021 | $3,812 | $29,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $4,009 | $29,700 | $720 | $28,980 |
| 2019 | $3,948 | $29,700 | $720 | $28,980 |
| 2018 | $3,948 | $29,700 | $720 | $28,980 |
| 2017 | $3,919 | $29,700 | $720 | $28,980 |
| 2016 | $1,159 | $29,700 | $720 | $28,980 |
| 2015 | $602 | $29,700 | $720 | $28,980 |
| 2014 | $602 | $29,700 | $720 | $28,980 |
Source: Public Records
Map