Estimated Value: $251,000 - $332,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,388
Sq Ft
$197/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1110 W Tracker Rd, Nixa, MO 65714 and is currently estimated at $272,827, approximately $196 per square foot. 1110 W Tracker Rd is a home with nearby schools including Espy Elementary School, Nicholas A. Inman Intermediate School, and Nixa Junior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 12, 2006
Sold by
Zuniga Martin and Zuniga Guillermina
Bought by
Cano Jose A
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$93,600
Outstanding Balance
$61,048
Interest Rate
9.25%
Mortgage Type
Adjustable Rate Mortgage/ARM
Estimated Equity
$211,779
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cano Jose A | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Cano Jose A | $93,600 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |