11100 NW 59th Ct Hialeah, FL 33012
Palm Springs NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $607,919 - $713,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,802
Sq Ft
$366/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11100 NW 59th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33012 and is currently estimated at $659,480, approximately $365 per square foot. 11100 NW 59th Ct is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Twin Lakes Elementary School, Palm Springs Middle School, and Hialeah-Miami Lakes Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 19, 2002
Sold by
Fanek Sam B
Bought by
Fanek Natividad T
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 24, 1994
Sold by
Hernandez Ernesto and Hernandez Zoila
Bought by
Fanek Sam B and Fanek Natividad T
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$110,200
Interest Rate
7.1%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fanek Natividad T | -- | -- | |
| Fanek Sam B | $116,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Fanek Sam B | $110,200 |