11107 E 34th St Tulsa, OK 74146
Milwood NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $134,220 - $184,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,468
Sq Ft
$115/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11107 E 34th St, Tulsa, OK 74146 and is currently estimated at $169,305, approximately $115 per square foot. 11107 E 34th St is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Clark Elementary School, Union 8th Grade Center, and Union 6th-7th Grade Center.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,033 | $7,558 | $1,098 | $6,460 |
| 2024 | $966 | $7,558 | $1,271 | $6,287 |
| 2023 | $966 | $8,558 | $1,404 | $7,154 |
| 2022 | $1,007 | $7,558 | $1,914 | $5,644 |
| 2021 | $1,020 | $7,558 | $1,914 | $5,644 |
| 2020 | $1,005 | $7,558 | $1,914 | $5,644 |
| 2019 | $1,040 | $7,558 | $1,914 | $5,644 |
| 2018 | $1,038 | $7,558 | $1,914 | $5,644 |
| 2017 | $1,044 | $8,558 | $2,167 | $6,391 |
| 2016 | $1,021 | $8,558 | $2,167 | $6,391 |
| 2015 | $1,032 | $8,558 | $2,167 | $6,391 |
| 2014 | $1,016 | $8,558 | $2,167 | $6,391 |
Source: Public Records
Map