11138 County Rd S Milladore, WI 54454
Estimated Value: $275,930 - $320,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
5.4
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 11138 County Rd S, Milladore, WI 54454 and is currently estimated at $295,310. 11138 County Rd S is a home located in Wood County with nearby schools including Auburndale Elementary School and Auburndale High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,809 | $243,500 | $34,200 | $209,300 |
| 2024 | $2,692 | $243,500 | $34,200 | $209,300 |
| 2023 | $2,097 | $125,000 | $13,000 | $112,000 |
| 2022 | $2,076 | $125,000 | $13,000 | $112,000 |
| 2021 | $1,952 | $125,000 | $13,000 | $112,000 |
| 2020 | $1,886 | $125,000 | $13,000 | $112,000 |
| 2019 | $1,793 | $125,000 | $13,000 | $112,000 |
| 2018 | $1,820 | $125,000 | $13,000 | $112,000 |
| 2017 | $1,947 | $125,000 | $13,000 | $112,000 |
| 2016 | $1,943 | $125,000 | $13,000 | $112,000 |
| 2015 | $2,064 | $125,000 | $13,000 | $112,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map