1114 Lori Dr Imperial, MO 63052
Estimated Value: $192,898 - $257,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
1,008
Sq Ft
$230/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1114 Lori Dr, Imperial, MO 63052 and is currently estimated at $231,475, approximately $229 per square foot. 1114 Lori Dr is a home with nearby schools including Windsor High School and St. Joseph Catholic School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,546 | $21,800 | $1,500 | $20,300 |
| 2024 | $1,546 | $20,200 | $1,500 | $18,700 |
| 2023 | $1,546 | $20,200 | $1,500 | $18,700 |
| 2022 | $1,534 | $20,200 | $1,500 | $18,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map