Estimated Value: $44,485 - $169,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,020
Sq Ft
$112/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1114 Mcgraw St, Oran, MO 63771 and is currently estimated at $114,621, approximately $112 per square foot. 1114 Mcgraw St is a home with nearby schools including Oran Elementary School, Oran High School, and Guardian Angel School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 25, 2015
Sold by
Sandra Sandra and Doles David L
Bought by
Doles Michael Elbert
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Doles Michael Elbert | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $65 | $1,330 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1 | $1,230 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $65 | $1,230 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $64 | $1,190 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $65 | $1,190 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $61 | $1,160 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | -- | $1,160 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | -- | $1,160 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | -- | $1,160 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $1,280 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $1,270 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map