11147 Haskell Dr Clermont, FL 34711
Estimated Value: $398,531 - $467,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,652
Sq Ft
$267/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11147 Haskell Dr, Clermont, FL 34711 and is currently estimated at $441,133, approximately $267 per square foot. 11147 Haskell Dr is a home located in Lake County with nearby schools including Pine Ridge Elementary School, Gray Middle School, and South Lake High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 19, 2013
Sold by
Molinaro Dominick and Molinaro Richard
Bought by
Molinaro Dominick and Molinaro Richard
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 20, 2005
Sold by
Molinaro Dominick and Molinaro Marian F
Bought by
Molinaro Dominick and Molinaro Marian F
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 22, 1993
Sold by
Highland Dev Co
Bought by
Molinaro Dominick and Molinaro Marian P
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Molinaro Dominick | -- | Attorney | |
| Molinaro Dominick | -- | -- | |
| Molinaro Dominick | -- | -- | |
| Molinero Dominick | $20,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|