1116 River Ridge Ln Saint Thomas, MO 65076
Estimated Value: $223,000 - $419,799
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,650
Sq Ft
$195/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1116 River Ridge Ln, Saint Thomas, MO 65076 and is currently estimated at $321,400, approximately $194 per square foot. 1116 River Ridge Ln is a home located in Cole County with nearby schools including Blair Oaks Elementary School, Blair Oaks Middle School, and Blair Oaks High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,084 | $36,070 | $2,800 | $33,270 |
| 2024 | $21 | $36,070 | $2,800 | $33,270 |
| 2023 | $1,976 | $36,070 | $2,800 | $33,270 |
| 2022 | $1,884 | $34,270 | $0 | $34,270 |
| 2021 | $1,882 | $34,270 | $0 | $34,270 |
| 2020 | $1,886 | $40,733 | $2,816 | $37,917 |
| 2019 | $1,889 | $38,137 | $2,804 | $35,333 |
| 2018 | $1,688 | $34,273 | $2,816 | $31,457 |
| 2017 | $1,589 | $34,273 | $2,816 | $31,457 |
| 2016 | -- | $34,273 | $2,816 | $31,457 |
| 2015 | $1,615 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,615 | $35,606 | $3,173 | $32,433 |
Source: Public Records
Map