11164 Spinner Ave Cincinnati, OH 45241
Estimated Value: $229,075 - $258,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,724
Sq Ft
$139/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11164 Spinner Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45241 and is currently estimated at $240,358, approximately $139 per square foot. 11164 Spinner Ave is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Sharonville Elementary School, Princeton Community Middle School, and Princeton High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,183 | $65,247 | $9,947 | $55,300 |
| 2023 | $2,753 | $65,247 | $9,947 | $55,300 |
| 2022 | $2,222 | $42,389 | $7,571 | $34,818 |
| 2021 | $2,206 | $42,389 | $7,571 | $34,818 |
| 2020 | $2,175 | $42,389 | $7,571 | $34,818 |
| 2019 | $2,066 | $36,859 | $6,584 | $30,275 |
| 2018 | $1,942 | $36,859 | $6,584 | $30,275 |
| 2017 | $1,849 | $36,859 | $6,584 | $30,275 |
| 2016 | $1,940 | $37,899 | $7,046 | $30,853 |
| 2015 | $1,929 | $37,899 | $7,046 | $30,853 |
| 2014 | $1,931 | $37,899 | $7,046 | $30,853 |
| 2013 | $1,763 | $35,417 | $6,584 | $28,833 |
Source: Public Records
Map