1119 Larry St Starke, FL 32091
Estimated Value: $73,000 - $212,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,288
Sq Ft
$111/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1119 Larry St, Starke, FL 32091 and is currently estimated at $142,782, approximately $110 per square foot. 1119 Larry St is a home located in Bradford County with nearby schools including Cassels Christian Academy, Bradford Christian Academy, and Kingdom Christian Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $20,133 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | -- | $19,566 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $0 | $18,996 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $18,443 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $0 | $17,482 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $17,241 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $16,853 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $16,539 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $16,199 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $15,866 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $15,756 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $15,631 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map