Estimated Value: $133,634 - $159,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,743
Sq Ft
$83/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11199 Ranch, Perry, OK 73077 and is currently estimated at $144,545, approximately $82 per square foot. 11199 Ranch is a home located in Noble County with nearby schools including Perry Elementary School and Perry High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 15, 2025
Sold by
Seagraves Marilyn K and Seagraves George E
Bought by
Sefl-Declaration Of Trust and Seagraves
Current Estimated Value
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sefl-Declaration Of Trust | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $356 | $3,478 | $782 | $2,696 |
| 2024 | $346 | $3,478 | $782 | $2,696 |
| 2023 | $346 | $3,478 | $782 | $2,696 |
| 2022 | $341 | $3,478 | $782 | $2,696 |
| 2021 | $671 | $3,478 | $782 | $2,696 |
| 2020 | $628 | $5,948 | $267 | $5,681 |
| 2019 | $573 | $5,666 | $255 | $5,411 |
| 2018 | $558 | $5,395 | $243 | $5,152 |
| 2017 | $522 | $5,138 | $231 | $4,907 |
| 2016 | $492 | $4,893 | $243 | $4,650 |
| 2015 | $484 | $4,661 | $235 | $4,426 |
| 2014 | $465 | $4,439 | $280 | $4,159 |
Source: Public Records
Map