112 Enchanting Blvd Unit E112 Naples, FL 34112
East Naples NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $121,000 - $133,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,080
Sq Ft
$118/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 112 Enchanting Blvd Unit E112, Naples, FL 34112 and is currently estimated at $127,000, approximately $117 per square foot. 112 Enchanting Blvd Unit E112 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Avalon Elementary School, East Naples Middle School, and Lely High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 22, 1997
Sold by
Denbraven Garrett and Desbraven Verna
Bought by
Fischer George and Fischer Gretchen
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fischer George | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $872 | $86,661 | $51,900 | $34,761 |
| 2024 | $691 | $86,086 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $691 | $66,891 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $838 | $73,316 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $761 | $66,651 | $41,000 | $25,651 |
| 2020 | $706 | $61,335 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $635 | $55,759 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $636 | $55,948 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $666 | $57,455 | $0 | $57,455 |
| 2016 | $633 | $52,232 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $554 | $47,484 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $516 | $43,735 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map