112 Everett St Natick, MA 01760
Estimated Value: $1,240,000 - $1,449,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,626
Sq Ft
$507/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 112 Everett St, Natick, MA 01760 and is currently estimated at $1,332,088, approximately $507 per square foot. 112 Everett St is a home located in Middlesex County with nearby schools including Natick High School, Memorial Elementary School, and J F Kennedy Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 27, 2023
Sold by
Russo Lotte H
Bought by
112 Everett Street Rt
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| 112 Everett Street Rt | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $12,981 | $1,085,400 | $567,000 | $518,400 |
| 2024 | $12,456 | $1,016,000 | $537,200 | $478,800 |
| 2023 | $12,435 | $983,800 | $537,200 | $446,600 |
| 2022 | $11,379 | $853,000 | $438,700 | $414,300 |
| 2021 | $10,843 | $796,700 | $415,600 | $381,100 |
| 2020 | $10,608 | $779,400 | $398,300 | $381,100 |
| 2019 | $9,906 | $779,400 | $398,300 | $381,100 |
| 2018 | $9,451 | $724,200 | $381,800 | $342,400 |
| 2017 | $9,667 | $716,600 | $380,400 | $336,200 |
| 2016 | $9,527 | $702,100 | $380,400 | $321,700 |
| 2015 | $9,334 | $675,400 | $380,400 | $295,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map