112 Memory Ln Harvest, AL 35749
Harvest-Cluttsville NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $326,000 - $375,000
Studio
1
Bath
2,194
Sq Ft
$160/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 112 Memory Ln, Harvest, AL 35749 and is currently estimated at $349,964, approximately $159 per square foot. 112 Memory Ln is a home with nearby schools including Endeavor Elementary School, Monrovia Middle School, and Sparkman High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $795 | $27,420 | $1,900 | $25,520 |
| 2024 | $795 | $26,520 | $1,900 | $24,620 |
| 2023 | $768 | $25,640 | $1,900 | $23,740 |
| 2022 | $659 | $22,900 | $1,900 | $21,000 |
| 2021 | $615 | $21,420 | $1,900 | $19,520 |
| 2020 | $575 | $20,080 | $1,890 | $18,190 |
| 2019 | $551 | $19,260 | $1,890 | $17,370 |
| 2018 | $0 | $17,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $17,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $17,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $509 | $17,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $18,020 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map