112 Nj-17 Ramsey, NJ 07446
Studio
1
Bath
300
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
Enjoy a fully furnished studio suite in our hotel at an affordable rate with free wi-fi, free utilities and free premium cable. Each studio suite has a full kitchen with full-size refrigerator, stovetop and microwave, and has a flexible workspace and plenty of storage. All our hotels are pet-friendly and have on-site guest laundry available. Plus, there are no long-term commitments and you can adjust your length of stay to meet your individual needs, subject to applicable property and/or local restrictions. Additional fees may apply. Booking restrictions and taxes apply. Rates and availability are subject to change without notice.
Listing Provided By
Condo Details
Property Information
- 1 unit
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/28/2026 03/28/26 | Price Changed | $3,149 | +66.7% | $10 / Sq Ft |
| 02/28/2026 02/28/26 | Price Changed | $1,889 | -30.0% | $6 / Sq Ft |
| 02/13/2026 02/13/26 | Price Changed | $2,699 | -7.2% | $9 / Sq Ft |
| 01/29/2026 01/29/26 | Price Changed | $2,909 | +54.0% | $10 / Sq Ft |
| 11/21/2025 11/21/25 | Price Changed | $1,889 | -0.2% | $6 / Sq Ft |
| 11/06/2025 11/06/25 | Price Changed | $1,892 | +0.2% | $6 / Sq Ft |
| 10/24/2025 10/24/25 | Price Changed | $1,889 | -34.2% | $6 / Sq Ft |
| 10/09/2025 10/09/25 | Price Changed | $2,873 | -0.9% | $10 / Sq Ft |
| 09/26/2025 09/26/25 | Price Changed | $2,900 | +53.5% | $10 / Sq Ft |
| 07/11/2025 07/11/25 | Price Changed | $1,889 | -35.7% | $6 / Sq Ft |
| 06/20/2025 06/20/25 | Price Changed | $2,939 | -13.3% | $10 / Sq Ft |
| 05/22/2025 05/22/25 | Price Changed | $3,389 | +73.9% | $11 / Sq Ft |
| 05/08/2025 05/08/25 | Price Changed | $1,949 | -42.0% | $6 / Sq Ft |
| 04/18/2025 04/18/25 | Price Changed | $3,358 | +1.8% | $11 / Sq Ft |
| 04/09/2025 04/09/25 | Price Changed | $3,300 | +12.9% | $11 / Sq Ft |
| 03/07/2025 03/07/25 | Price Changed | $2,922 | +0.4% | $10 / Sq Ft |
| 02/27/2025 02/27/25 | For Rent | $2,909 | -- | -- |