112 Saint Andre St Unit 88B Worthington, OH 43085
Estimated Value: $295,000 - $363,000
About This Home
This home is located at 112 Saint Andre St Unit 88B, Worthington, OH 43085 and is currently estimated at $328,754, approximately $192 per square foot. 112 Saint Andre St Unit 88B is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Worthington Estates Elementary School, Worthingway Middle School, and Thomas Worthington High School.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Purchase Details
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fenton Gabrielle | $225,000 | New Title Company Name | |
| Carlson Robert E | $154,000 | Talon Group | |
| Oshinski Charles J | $136,200 | Franklin Abstract | |
| Stjames Joan M | -- | -- |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Fenton Gabrielle | $213,750 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,536 | $71,470 | $15,750 | $55,720 |
| 2024 | $4,536 | $71,470 | $15,750 | $55,720 |
| 2023 | $4,344 | $71,470 | $15,750 | $55,720 |
| 2022 | $4,752 | $71,230 | $13,860 | $57,370 |
| 2021 | $4,394 | $71,230 | $13,860 | $57,370 |
| 2020 | $4,237 | $71,230 | $13,860 | $57,370 |
| 2019 | $4,196 | $64,750 | $12,600 | $52,150 |
| 2018 | $2,034 | $64,750 | $12,600 | $52,150 |
| 2017 | $3,978 | $67,800 | $12,600 | $55,200 |
| 2016 | $3,299 | $53,900 | $9,730 | $44,170 |
| 2015 | $1,650 | $53,900 | $9,730 | $44,170 |
| 2014 | $3,298 | $53,900 | $9,730 | $44,170 |
| 2013 | $1,641 | $53,900 | $9,730 | $44,170 |
Map
- 115 Saint Andre St Unit 9D
- 125 W Campus View Blvd
- 144 Northigh Dr
- 379 Meditation Ln
- 132-136 Highland Ave
- 370 Longfellow Ave
- 316 Weydon Rd
- 6988 Eastview Dr
- 7594 Norham Rd
- 100 Chacey Ln
- 1003 Cross Country Dr
- 718 Old Oak Trace Unit 8
- 93 Forest Ridge Ct
- 357 Highland Way
- 914 Loch Ness Ave
- 1120 Morning St
- 1091 Morning St
- 1091 Cross Country Dr
- 130 Whieldon Ln
- 1152 Tessier Dr
- 113 Saint Andre St Unit 9C
- 117 Saint Andre St
- 117 St Andre St
- 111 Saint Andre St Unit 9B
- 109 Saint Andre St
- 110 Saint Andre St Unit 88A
- 110 St Andre St
- 252 Saint Antoine St Unit 10B
- 254 Saint Antoine St
- 250 Saint Antoine St Unit 10C
- 250 St Antoine St
- 241 Saint Pierre St
- 248 Saint Antoine St Unit 10D
- 239 Saint Pierre St
- 107 Saint Andre St
- 246 Saint Antoine St Unit 10E
- 114 Saint Andre St Unit 8
- 238 Saint Antoine St
- 105 Saint Andre St Unit 15C
- 236 Saint Antoine St
Ask me questions while you tour the home.