112 Willow Dr Roscommon, MI 48653
Estimated Value: $256,475 - $289,000
Studio
4
Baths
1,868
Sq Ft
$147/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 112 Willow Dr, Roscommon, MI 48653 and is currently estimated at $274,869, approximately $147 per square foot. 112 Willow Dr is a home located in Roscommon County with nearby schools including Roscommon Elementary School, Roscommon Middle School, and Roscommon High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $669 | $139,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $7 | $102,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $652 | $102,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,524 | $81,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,472 | $73,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,447 | $70,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,272 | $60,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,241 | $49,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $0 | $46,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $47,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $55,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $53,600 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map