1121 Yule Rd Leonard, MI 48367
Estimated Value: $644,000 - $744,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,901
Sq Ft
$238/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1121 Yule Rd, Leonard, MI 48367 and is currently estimated at $690,232, approximately $237 per square foot. 1121 Yule Rd is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Hamilton Parsons Elementary School, Romeo High School, and Upland Hills School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 12, 2022
Sold by
Decock Ronald Joseph and Decock Marie Frances
Bought by
Decock-Siragusa Living Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 9, 2014
Sold by
Decock Ronald
Bought by
Siragusa Marie and Decock Ronald J
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 7, 2007
Sold by
Fannie Mae
Bought by
Decock Ronald
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 26, 2007
Sold by
Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems
Bought by
Federal National Mortgage Association
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 31, 2007
Sold by
Roth Cynthia
Bought by
Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 1, 2005
Sold by
Trepanier Michael Harold
Bought by
Roth Cynthia K
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Decock-Siragusa Living Trust | -- | -- | |
| Siragusa Marie | -- | Sterling Title Agency | |
| Decock Ronald | $300,000 | Metropolitan | |