D
Seller's Agent in 2018
Dan Lee
All American Real Estate
(918) 427-1200
1 in this area
7 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $154,000 - $180,708
Just out of Town. 3 Bdr 1 Bth home, C/H/A, smoothtop kitchen stove, oak cabinets, country porch across front of home.storage building, loafing shed, fenced yard 10 beautiful acres. Come and See!!
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lockhart Brandon M | $139,900 | Valley Land Title | |
| Clough Flay A | $93,000 | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Lockhart Brandon M | $141,313 | |
| Previous Owner | Clough Flay A | $73,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/01/2018 06/01/18 | Sold | $93,000 | -6.9% | $79 / Sq Ft |
| 05/02/2018 05/02/18 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 01/22/2018 01/22/18 | For Sale | $99,900 | -- | $85 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $627 | $8,828 | $2,460 | $6,368 |
| 2024 | $627 | $8,408 | $2,343 | $6,065 |
| 2023 | $597 | $8,008 | $2,343 | $5,665 |
| 2022 | $552 | $7,768 | $2,343 | $5,425 |
| 2021 | $541 | $7,620 | $2,343 | $5,277 |
| 2020 | $727 | $10,230 | $5,214 | $5,016 |
| 2019 | $727 | $10,230 | $5,214 | $5,016 |
| 2018 | $168 | $3,369 | $1,259 | $2,110 |
| 2017 | $161 | $3,270 | $1,200 | $2,070 |
| 2016 | $155 | $3,175 | $1,193 | $1,982 |
| 2015 | $148 | $3,083 | $1,155 | $1,928 |
| 2014 | $142 | $2,993 | $1,103 | $1,890 |
D
Seller's Agent in 2018
Dan Lee
All American Real Estate
(918) 427-1200
1 in this area
7 Total Sales
Source: Western River Valley Board of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 1015818
APN: 0000-35-011-025-0-013-00
Ask me questions while you tour the home.