113 Bonell Rd Randle, WA 98377
Estimated Value: $545,000 - $595,967
3
Beds
3
Baths
3,308
Sq Ft
$174/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 113 Bonell Rd, Randle, WA 98377 and is currently estimated at $574,492, approximately $173 per square foot. 113 Bonell Rd is a home located in Lewis County with nearby schools including White Pass Elementary School and White Pass Junior/Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,289 | $568,200 | $105,700 | $462,500 |
| 2024 | $4,289 | $613,400 | $79,800 | $533,600 |
| 2023 | $4,018 | $537,600 | $79,800 | $457,800 |
| 2022 | $3,844 | $403,700 | $61,300 | $342,400 |
| 2021 | $3,762 | $403,700 | $61,300 | $342,400 |
| 2020 | $3,997 | $344,200 | $52,000 | $292,200 |
| 2019 | $3,861 | $344,200 | $52,000 | $292,200 |
| 2018 | $3,626 | $314,300 | $47,300 | $267,000 |
| 2017 | $3,179 | $276,600 | $47,300 | $229,300 |
| 2016 | $3,328 | $266,700 | $48,300 | $218,400 |
| 2015 | $3,176 | $266,700 | $48,300 | $218,400 |
| 2013 | $3,176 | $242,800 | $58,200 | $184,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map