NOT LISTED FOR SALE

113 Brown St Mount Holly, NJ 08060

3 Beds
1 Bath
1,080 Sq Ft
2,178 Sq Ft Lot Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 113 Brown St, Mount Holly, NJ 08060. 113 Brown St is a home located in Burlington County with nearby schools including John Brainerd Elementary School, Folwell Elementary School, and F.W. Holbein School.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $2,847 $81,100 $34,300 $46,800
2024 $2,722 $81,100 $34,300 $46,800
2023 $2,722 $81,100 $34,300 $46,800
2022 $2,626 $81,100 $34,300 $46,800
2021 $2,583 $81,100 $34,300 $46,800
2020 $2,482 $81,100 $34,300 $46,800
2019 $2,427 $81,100 $34,300 $46,800
2018 $2,384 $81,100 $34,300 $46,800
2017 $2,322 $81,100 $34,300 $46,800
2016 $2,268 $81,100 $34,300 $46,800
2015 $2,221 $81,100 $34,300 $46,800
2014 $2,139 $81,100 $34,300 $46,800
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.