113 Patrick Place Branson, MO 65616
Estimated Value: $223,100 - $249,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,318
Sq Ft
$179/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 113 Patrick Place, Branson, MO 65616 and is currently estimated at $235,775, approximately $178 per square foot. 113 Patrick Place is a home located in Taney County with nearby schools including Kirbyville Elementary School, Kirbyville Middle School, and Trinity Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 1, 2018
Sold by
Roberts Janice J and Roberts Lloyd R
Bought by
Casey Libra Gayle
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Casey Libra Gayle | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,015 | $19,160 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,015 | $21,160 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,015 | $21,160 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,012 | $21,160 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $958 | $18,940 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $931 | $18,380 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $919 | $18,380 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $919 | $18,380 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $917 | $18,380 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $882 | $17,680 | $0 | $0 |