113 Ryans Run Sicklerville, NJ 08081
Estimated Value: $520,043 - $591,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,664
Sq Ft
$212/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 113 Ryans Run, Sicklerville, NJ 08081 and is currently estimated at $565,511, approximately $212 per square foot. 113 Ryans Run is a home located in Camden County with nearby schools including Winslow Township High School and South Jersey Christian Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $11,099 | $279,000 | $60,000 | $219,000 |
| 2024 | $10,599 | $279,000 | $60,000 | $219,000 |
| 2023 | $10,599 | $279,000 | $60,000 | $219,000 |
| 2022 | $10,273 | $279,000 | $60,000 | $219,000 |
| 2021 | $10,156 | $279,000 | $60,000 | $219,000 |
| 2020 | $10,066 | $279,000 | $60,000 | $219,000 |
| 2019 | $10,005 | $279,000 | $60,000 | $219,000 |
| 2018 | $9,868 | $279,000 | $60,000 | $219,000 |
| 2017 | $9,692 | $279,000 | $60,000 | $219,000 |
| 2016 | $9,570 | $279,000 | $60,000 | $219,000 |
| 2015 | $9,430 | $279,000 | $60,000 | $219,000 |
| 2014 | $9,221 | $279,000 | $60,000 | $219,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map