113 Tobias Ln Sullivan, MO 63080
Estimated Value: $260,000 - $480,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,919
Sq Ft
$203/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 113 Tobias Ln, Sullivan, MO 63080 and is currently estimated at $390,179, approximately $203 per square foot. 113 Tobias Ln is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Spring Bluff Elementary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,677 | $36,991 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,677 | $32,273 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,705 | $32,273 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,642 | $30,924 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,594 | $30,924 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,476 | $27,749 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,458 | $27,749 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,420 | $26,755 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,428 | $26,755 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,301 | $24,695 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,300 | $24,695 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,290 | $25,017 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map