1130 E Peach Tree Dr Chandler, AZ 85249
South Chandler NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $967,000 - $1,017,661
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,688
Sq Ft
$371/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1130 E Peach Tree Dr, Chandler, AZ 85249 and is currently estimated at $996,665, approximately $370 per square foot. 1130 E Peach Tree Dr is a home located in Maricopa County with nearby schools including Jane D. Hull Elementary School, Santan Junior High School, and BASIS Chandler.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 19, 2025
Sold by
Blandford Homes Llc
Bought by
Bondanza Christopher and Bondanza Allison
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$633,000
Outstanding Balance
$626,331
Interest Rate
6.81%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$370,334
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 9, 2025
Sold by
Reserve 100 Llc
Bought by
Blandford Homes Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bondanza Christopher | $983,000 | Old Republic Title Agency | |
| Blandford Homes Llc | -- | Old Republic Title Agency | |
| Blandford Homes Llc | -- | Old Republic Title Agency |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History