11307 E 128th Place S Broken Arrow, OK 74011
Haikey Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $254,305 - $364,000
Studio
2
Baths
2,085
Sq Ft
$145/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11307 E 128th Place S, Broken Arrow, OK 74011 and is currently estimated at $302,326, approximately $145 per square foot. 11307 E 128th Place S is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Bixby East Elementary, Bixby Middle School, and Bixby High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 18, 2009
Sold by
Riley Robert J and Riley Kimberly J
Bought by
Riley Robert James and Riley Kimberly Judith
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Riley Robert James | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,914 | $16,377 | $2,187 | $14,190 |
| 2024 | $1,816 | $15,871 | $2,249 | $13,622 |
| 2023 | $1,816 | $16,380 | $2,499 | $13,881 |
| 2022 | $1,773 | $14,903 | $3,135 | $11,768 |
| 2021 | $1,712 | $14,440 | $3,038 | $11,402 |
| 2020 | $1,665 | $13,990 | $3,127 | $10,863 |
| 2019 | $1,620 | $13,553 | $3,029 | $10,524 |
| 2018 | $1,563 | $13,129 | $2,934 | $10,195 |
| 2017 | $1,494 | $13,717 | $3,065 | $10,652 |
| 2016 | $1,452 | $13,318 | $3,426 | $9,892 |
| 2015 | $1,325 | $14,082 | $3,622 | $10,460 |
| 2014 | $1,277 | $12,919 | $3,323 | $9,596 |
Source: Public Records
Map