11311 NE 85th Ave Bronson, FL 32621
Estimated Value: $142,130 - $208,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,488
Sq Ft
$119/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11311 NE 85th Ave, Bronson, FL 32621 and is currently estimated at $176,533, approximately $118 per square foot. 11311 NE 85th Ave is a home located in Levy County with nearby schools including Bronson Elementary School and Bronson Middle/High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map