11317 Trieste Dr Saint Louis, MO 63146
Estimated Value: $344,984 - $379,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,794
Sq Ft
$202/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11317 Trieste Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146 and is currently estimated at $361,746, approximately $201 per square foot. 11317 Trieste Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Craig Elementary School, Parkway Northeast Middle School, and Parkway North High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,774 | $60,730 | $32,970 | $27,760 |
| 2024 | $3,774 | $57,660 | $21,980 | $35,680 |
| 2023 | $3,726 | $57,660 | $21,980 | $35,680 |
| 2022 | $3,590 | $50,650 | $25,650 | $25,000 |
| 2021 | $3,565 | $50,650 | $25,650 | $25,000 |
| 2020 | $3,562 | $48,340 | $24,040 | $24,300 |
| 2019 | $3,506 | $48,340 | $24,040 | $24,300 |
| 2018 | $3,159 | $40,170 | $18,320 | $21,850 |
| 2017 | $3,136 | $40,170 | $18,320 | $21,850 |
| 2016 | $2,888 | $35,170 | $10,070 | $25,100 |
| 2015 | $3,011 | $35,170 | $10,070 | $25,100 |
| 2014 | $2,410 | $30,020 | $7,980 | $22,040 |
Source: Public Records
Map