11320 Jack Hamilton Rd Mobile, AL 36695
Outer West Mobile Neighborhood
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,536
Sq Ft
26.8
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 11320 Jack Hamilton Rd, Mobile, AL 36695. 11320 Jack Hamilton Rd is a home located in Mobile County with nearby schools including Hutchens Elementary School, Dawes Intermediate School, and Bernice J Causey Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | -- | $2,860 | $2,860 | $0 |
| 2023 | $187 | $3,860 | $3,860 | $0 |
| 2022 | $257 | $3,860 | $3,860 | $0 |
| 2021 | $148 | $3,060 | $3,060 | $0 |
| 2020 | $798 | $15,000 | $3,060 | $11,940 |
| 2019 | $723 | $13,460 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $653 | $13,460 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $723 | $13,460 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $81 | $6,920 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $103 | $6,480 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map