11327 Masonic Blvd Warren, MI 48093
Northeast Warren NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $316,000 - $349,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,133
Sq Ft
$156/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11327 Masonic Blvd, Warren, MI 48093 and is currently estimated at $333,576, approximately $156 per square foot. 11327 Masonic Blvd is a home located in Macomb County with nearby schools including Cromie Elementary School, Carter Middle School, and Paul K. Cousino High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 4, 2012
Sold by
Letzmann Martin H and Letzmann Norma Jean
Bought by
Letzmann Holger M and Holger M Letzmann Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Letzmann Holger M | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,986 | $162,970 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $39 | $149,290 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $3,697 | $130,140 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,572 | $128,680 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,634 | $121,550 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,505 | $113,880 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,379 | $102,270 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $97 | $95,930 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,389 | $89,840 | $11,570 | $78,270 |
| 2016 | $3,385 | $89,840 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $69,210 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $3,175 | $58,200 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map