Satish Brahmbhatt
Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA
(561) 581-5971
116 Total Sales
1 in Manchester Township
$850,000 Price
Estimated Value: $224,000 - $241,375
This home is located at 1133 Hearthridge Ln, York, PA 17404 and is currently estimated at $232,344, approximately $133 per square foot. 1133 Hearthridge Ln is a home located in York County with nearby schools including Central York High School, Christian School of York, and York Adventist Christian School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Satish Brahmbhatt
Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA
(561) 581-5971
116 Total Sales
1 in Manchester Township
$850,000 Price
Matthew Laughman
Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-York
(717) 430-0728
39 Total Sales
1 in Manchester Township
$410,000 Price
Kim Mills
Coldwell Banker Realty
(717) 640-3036
286 Total Sales
1 in Manchester Township
$340,000 Price
Rick Shaffer
Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty
(717) 687-2993
254 Total Sales
22 in Manchester Township
$129K - $660K Price Range
Wendell Hoover
Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA
(223) 214-2003
393 Total Sales
2 in Manchester Township
$2K - $427K Price Range
DanYelle Batts
EXP Realty, LLC
(717) 912-8530
77 Total Sales
4 in Manchester Township
$437K - $853K Price Range
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | None Available | ||
| Hernandez Carlos G | $85,000 | -- |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $80,700 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $3,152 | $98,580 | $22,770 | $75,810 |
| 2025 | $3,021 | $98,580 | $22,770 | $75,810 |
| 2024 | $2,935 | $98,580 | $22,770 | $75,810 |
| 2023 | $2,828 | $98,580 | $22,770 | $75,810 |
| 2022 | $2,695 | $95,480 | $22,770 | $72,710 |
| 2021 | $2,600 | $95,480 | $22,770 | $72,710 |
| 2020 | $2,600 | $95,480 | $22,770 | $72,710 |
| 2019 | $2,552 | $95,480 | $22,770 | $72,710 |
| 2018 | $2,497 | $95,480 | $22,770 | $72,710 |
| 2017 | $2,456 | $95,480 | $22,770 | $72,710 |
| 2016 | $0 | $95,480 | $22,770 | $72,710 |
| 2015 | -- | $95,480 | $22,770 | $72,710 |
| 2014 | -- | $95,480 | $22,770 | $72,710 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.