11330 Buno Rd Brighton, MI 48114
Estimated Value: $468,000 - $692,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,101
Sq Ft
$283/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11330 Buno Rd, Brighton, MI 48114 and is currently estimated at $594,294, approximately $282 per square foot. 11330 Buno Rd is a home located in Livingston County with nearby schools including Spencer Road Elementary School, Scranton Middle School, and Brighton High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 9, 2015
Sold by
Liker Jeffrey and Liker Debbie
Bought by
Wimbrow Dallas and Wimbrow Constance
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$211,710
Interest Rate
3.62%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 14, 2009
Sold by
Aurora Loan Services Llc
Bought by
Liker Jeffrey
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 12, 2004
Sold by
Camisa Leslie A
Bought by
Stubbs Jeffrey S and Camisa Leslie A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 13, 2002
Sold by
Iles Terry L and Iles Diane L
Bought by
Camisa Leslie A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wimbrow Dallas | $160,000 | None Available | |
| Wimbrow Dallas | $160,000 | Linear Title & Closing | |
| Liker Jeffrey | $160,000 | -- | |