11333 Outer Dr Pinckney, MI 48169
Estimated Value: $248,000 - $343,000
Studio
--
Bath
676
Sq Ft
$447/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11333 Outer Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169 and is currently estimated at $302,132, approximately $446 per square foot. 11333 Outer Dr is a home located in Livingston County with nearby schools including Farley Hill Elementary School, Pathfinder School, and Navigator School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 21, 2010
Sold by
Vanvliet Cheryl A
Bought by
Cheryl A Van Vliet Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 12, 2010
Sold by
Vanvliet Cheryl A
Bought by
Cheryl A Van Vliet Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cheryl A Van Vliet Trust | -- | -- | |
| Vanvliet Cheryl A | -- | -- | |
| Vanvliet Cheryl A | -- | -- | |
| Cheryl A Van Vliet Trust | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $990 | $145,065 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $970 | $131,251 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $939 | $115,114 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,124 | $109,358 | $0 | $0 |